Questions? 0803 806 3729

ADMISSION PAGE 2022/23

Something0

click on this link to make your acceptance fees payment.Thanks
NB: Please print two copies of the receipt of your payment. Once you find your name, ,kindly pay the ACCEPTANCE FEES of N5,000.00 on the school portal. Then you'll be sent the details of your login parameters to the portal for further instructions and payments. Congratulations.FOR MORE ENQUIRIES, SEND A WHATSAPP MESSAGE TO 0816 545 6989 OR 0806 117 4980. Thanks

Please click here for an advanced search of your name

ADMITTED STUDENTS 1ST BATCH 2022

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
ABOLADE OLUWASEYI-TIMILEYIN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEBAYO ABIODUN- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEBOYE PETER-ADEBARE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEFILA ADEOLA-MOSES CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADELEKE ELEJAH-OLUWATOSIN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEMOLEKUN DOLAPO- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADENUOYE KEHINDE-OLUWANUSESAN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADESOJI BOLUWATIFE-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEWOLE OLUWATOBI-STEPHEN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADUBA ABIOLA-THOMAS CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AGBENIGA OLUWATOPE-ADEKOLUREJO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AJAYI OLAWOLE-SAMSON CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AJAYI PETER-OLUSEGUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AJEGBEDE JONAH-SEWANU CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINGBADE ISAIAH-KEHINDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINGBADE OLAWALE-DELE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINYANDE ERIC-AKINDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ALAJIKI SUNDAY-OLAWALE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ALIU OPEYEMI-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ALONGE PAUL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ASABA OLUWASEUN-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AWOTOLA EZEKIEL-OLAJEDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AYOTUNDE SAMUEL-OLAMIDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ELUFIDIPE DANIEL-ABAYOMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ELUYEFA ISAAC-OLUWATOSHO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
EWAYENIKAN UYI-SEGUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
GANA JETHRO- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
JOHN OLUSEGUN-SUNDAY CERTIFICATE REGULAR
JOSEPH PETER-ADESAYO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
KOLAPO DAVID-OLUWOLE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
KOLAWOLE OLAOLUWA-PAUL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
MESHACH TAIWO-DANIEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
MUSE OLAJUWON-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OBISESAN KEHINDE-JOSEPH CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ODEWALE HEZEKIAH-OLUWAGBEMIGA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ODEWOLE JOHN-OLAYINKA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ODIMAYO TEMIDAYO-EZEKIEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLADAYO JOHNSON-ADEBAYO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAREWAJU MATTHEW- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLATOYE BUKUNMI-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAYINKA OLUWASEGUN- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLOGUN EMMANUEL-OJO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLOWOGBOYEGA TOSIN-ELIJAH CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUSESAN EMMANUEL-OLUWASHINA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OMOTAYO KEHINDE-AKINTUNDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ONISHOLA ADEBAYO-JOHN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OYEBADE MOSES-OLUWAGBENGA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OYELEKE KEHINDE-OLUWAGBEMIGA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OYEWOLE JOSHUA- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
PAUL AYODEJI-IDOGBE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
POOLA OLASUNKANMI-STEPHEN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
POPOOLA TIMOTHY-ISHOLA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
SAMUEL ISRAEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
SAMUEL KAYODE-JOHN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
SUNDAY KAYODE-TOSIN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
-
ADERIBIGBE ADEMOLA-PAUL ADULT
AINA SEGUN-JAMES ADULT
AJAYI TUNDE- ADULT
AKANBI OLUWABUKOLA-GIDEON ADULT
AKINTAYO OLUWAFEMI-SAMSON ADULT
AYILARAN KOREDE-DANIEL ADULT
FABIYI OLAYINKA-JOSHUA ADULT
LAWAL ABIODUN-SAMUEL ADULT
OJO MOSES-ADEYEMI ADULT
OKESOOTO JOHN-IDEKUNLE ADULT
OKORO JOHN-OLOWOLAYEMO ADULT
OLADAYO JOHNSON-ADEBAYO ADULT
OLADOSU ADURAGBEMI-SOLOMON ADULT
OLAOYE ABRAM-LAWRENCE ADULT
OLOWOOKERE MATTHEW-SUNDAY ADULT
OMOTOSO MATTHEW-OLADELE ADULT
ONI EMMANUEL-OJO ADULT
OSHIKOYA JOHN-OLUWASESAN ADULT
OSUNSINA JOSHUA-OLUWASEUN ADULT
-
ABEGUNDE SEUN- DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR 
ADELEKE ADEWUYI-FELIX DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
AKINNADEJU OLUWASANMI-LOVE DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
AMUSAN AYODELE-JOHN DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
EFIJEMUE KOME-CYRIL DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
FASOLA OLAWAFEMI-OLAYINKA DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
JEGEDE OLRUNFEMI-NELSON DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
MOBOLUNAJI OLUWAPELUMI-STEPHEN DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
ODUNNUBI AYODELE-ADEKUNLE DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
ONI OLUWATOSIN-SAMUEL DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
OSADARE TIMILEHIN-MATTHEW DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
-
ADEGBOLUGBE AYOMIDE-STARING DEGREE 100L REGULAR 
ADELERE STEPHEN-OLUWAPELUMI DEGREE 100L REGULAR
ADEUYI JOSHUA-IYANU DEGREE 100L REGULAR
AWEDA JACOB- DEGREE 100L REGULAR
AWONIRAN TEMITOPE-ISREAL DEGREE 100L REGULAR
AYENI SAMUEL-PELUMI DEGREE 100L REGULAR
DURODOLA OLABISI-ALADE DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OGUNWOLE ADESHOLA-STEPHEN DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OLUSEGUN DAVID- DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OLUWAKAYODE IFEOLUWA-EMMANUEL DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OWOLABI KOLAWOLE-SAMUEL DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OYEYEMI OLAIDE-AMOS DEGREE 100L REGULAR
SULEIMAN VICTOR-JACOB DEGREE 100L REGULAR
-
ADEBANJI OLALEKE-GIDEON DIPLOMA REGULAR 
ADEBAYO ISAAC-OLAYINKA DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEBAYO JOEL-OLORUNFEMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEBAYO ODUNAYO-JONATHAN DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADENIYI OLAOLUWA- DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEWUNI MOSES-VICTOR DIPLOMA REGULAR
AGBOLA EBENEZER-DAMILOLA DIPLOMA REGULAR
AJADI MOSES-OLUWASEGUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
AKERELE JOSEPH-SEYE DIPLOMA REGULAR
AKERELE MOSES-OLUWASEGUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
AKINDELE AYOMIDE- DIPLOMA REGULAR
ALAO OLUWAFEMI-GBENFA DIPLOMA REGULAR
AYANKUNLE IDOWU-BABATOPE DIPLOMA REGULAR
AYETAN SOLOMON-DAMILARE DIPLOMA REGULAR
BAYODE IDOWU-GABRIEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
DEJI ODUTOLA-AYODEJI DIPLOMA REGULAR
FARINDE SUNDAY-OUWAGBEMIGA DIPLOMA REGULAR
KAYODE EMMANUEL-OMOTUYI DIPLOMA REGULAR
MATTHEW EMMANUEL-ABIODUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
ODERINDE JULIUS-OLUMIDE DIPLOMA REGULAR
ODUOYE MICHEAL-OLUWADAMILARE DIPLOMA REGULAR
OGUNOYE AMOS-SEGUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
OJO OMOTAYO-PETER DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLADEJO AMOS-SUNDAY DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAKUNLE RACHAEL-SAMUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAREWAJU OMOTAYO-OMODOLAPO DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAWALE ADABAYO-OLABODE DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLORUNLAYE JUWON-PAUL DIPLOMA REGULAR
OMOLEHIN JOSEPH-OLUWAJUWON DIPLOMA REGULAR
ONABANJO MATTHEW-OLALEKAN DIPLOMA REGULAR
OYEBIYI MOSES-AKINJIDE DIPLOMA REGULAR
POPOOLA PETER-OLUWASEUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
SANNI AKINTADE-ANTHONY DIPLOMA REGULAR
TAOFIK QUAYM-AKINWUMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
VAUGHAN LAWRENCE-BAMIDELE DIPLOMA REGULAR

ADMITTED STUDENTS 2ND BATCH2022

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
ADABAYO ADEYEMI-ALEX CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
ADATAYO OLAOLUWA-JOHN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEBAYO PETER-FOLORUNSO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEGBOYEGA CALEB-ADEGOKE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEKUNLE FEMI- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEKUNLE GBADE-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADENIYI PETER-MOYINOLUWA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADETUNJI OLUWAGBENGA-ADEKUNLE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADETUTU GABRIEL-OLUWAKAYODE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEYEMI JOSHUA-TOLUWASE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEYEMI KAYODE-SAMSON CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADIGUN OLUWAPELUMI-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADIGUN TAIWO- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AHMODU JOSEPH-ADEBAYO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AJAYI ISREAL-SUNDAY CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKANBI OLATUNDE-MATTHEW CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINNIYI OLUWATOMISIN-JACOB CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINOLA YINKA-ABDULATEEF CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINTOYE AKINOLA-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINYOOLA ABIDEMI-OLUFUNSO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AMOLE ADEKUNLE-TIMOTHY CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AYANLOLA STEPHEN-BABATUNDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AYENIYI JOSHUA-AYOBAMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AYOADE SAMUEL-ADEPOJU CERTIFICATE REGULAR
BAKARE AYODEJI-ISREAL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
BAKARE OJO-SUNDAY CERTIFICATE REGULAR
DANIEL EZEKIEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
DARE ARIYO-OLANREWAJU CERTIFICATE REGULAR
FADAHUNSI JAMES-OLUWAYOMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
FADIJI SAMUEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
GABRIEL NATHANIEL-AYOOLA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ISRAEL EMMANUEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
JOHN SUNDAY-OLAMIDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
MOSES OLUWASOLA-JOHN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OBANLA OLUWAFEMI-JOSHUA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ODUBANJO TUNDE-ABIODUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OGBOGO SUNDAY-JOSHUA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OGUNMADE DANIEL-SUNDAY CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OJO ABIODUN-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLADELE ELIJAH-OLUWAFEMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAKITAN SUNDAY-ADEYEMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLANIPEKUN ISREAL-OLUWADAMILARE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAOSUN PETER-ADEWALE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLATEJU JOHN-OLUWASEGUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLORUNETO SHADRACH-DAMILARE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLORUNTOBA OPEYEMI-JOSEPH CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUBIYO GBENGA-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUSANYA DAMILARE- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUWADARE OLUWASEYI-SAMSON CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OMOTAYO OLUFOLAJI-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
PIUS EMMANUEL-OKWO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
SYLVESTER CHIJIOKE-PAULINUS CERTIFICATE REGULAR
-
ADEFUSI SACHUS-ADEYINUOYE ADULT 
JIMOH TOPE- ADULT
OGUNTOYINBO FRIDAY- ADULT
OLARINDE MATTHEW-EYINJUJESU ADULT
OMISAKIN OLATUNJI-TIMOTHY ADULT
OWASAYO ADEBAYO-ELIJAH ADULT
SUNDAY OLABODE-MOSES ADULT
-
AFOLABI GBENGA-AMOS DIRECT ENTRY REGULAR 
IKUYINMINU BABATUNJI-JOSHUA DIRECT ENTRY REGULAR
OLAJIDE JOSEPH-OLADELE DIRECT ENTRY REGULAR
OLUWATOWOJU ENOCH-CHARLES DIRECT ENTRY REGULAR
-
ADEBAYO GBENGA-WASIU DEGREE 100L REGULAR 
ADEBOYO ADEKUNLE-SOLOMON DEGREE 100L REGULAR
AJADI ABIODUN-ELIJAH DEGREE 100L REGULAR
AWOPETU MICHAEL-AKINTUNDE DEGREE 100L REGULAR
DARE BABATUDE-REUBEN DEGREE 100L REGULAR
KOLAWOLE JEREMIAH-OLUWAPELUMI DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OLATUNDE GIDEON-AKINKUNMI DEGREE 100L REGULAR
ONIGBINDE EMMANUEL-AYOOLA DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OYEDEJI SAMUEL-ANUOLUWAPO DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OYINLOYE ADEDOYIN-OLAYINKA DEGREE 100L REGULAR
-
ABORISADE VICTOR-MOLOLUWA DIPLOMA REGULAR 
ADELEKE MICHEAL-ABIODUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADESEKO EZEKIEL-OLUWASEYI DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADESULU TAIWO-EMMANUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEWUMI ABRAHAM-KEHINDE DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADU ADENIYI-EMMANUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
APONJOLOSUN JOSHUA-AYODEJI DIPLOMA REGULAR
BAMIDELE SAMUEL-ADEBAYO DIPLOMA REGULAR
EKUDEHINWA FESOJAYE-ABIODUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
EMMANUEL OLALEKAN-SAMUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
IKPOKO DAVID-LICHE DIPLOMA REGULAR
JOSIAH MICHEAL-OLUGBENGA DIPLOMA REGULAR
KAYODE AKINKUNMI-JOSHUA DIPLOMA REGULAR
MICHEAL ABRAHAM-OWEIZA DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLADIMEJI ADEYEMI-MICHEAL DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLADIPUPO ELIJAH-OLUWASEYI DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAIYA OLADITI-ALBERT DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLANIPEKUN GBEJESUGA-SAMUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAROTIMI BRIGHT-OLAMIPOSI DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAWALE JOSHUA-OJO DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAYEMI SUNDAY-PETER DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLORUNETO OLANIYI-ABRAHAM DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLUFISAYO JAMES-IYANUOLUWA DIPLOMA REGULAR
OWOLABI ELIJAH-OLUWASEYI DIPLOMA REGULAR
OYELEYE ISRAEL-OLUWAJUWONLO DIPLOMA REGULAR
YINUSA MOSES-AANU DIPLOMA REGULAR

ADMITTED STUDENTS 3RD BATCH 2022

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
ADEBISI SUNDAY-ADEWALE CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
ADEDOTUN MOSES-OLUWAMAYOWA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEYEMI OLUWATOBI-LOBA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKANNI SAMSON-ADEBAYO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AMOS JESSE-SABA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AROGUNDADE ELIJAH- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
BAMIGBOYE NOAH-OLAMIJIDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
BAMIGBOYE SAMUEL-ADEJARE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
IBIDAPO HEZEKIAH-OLADEPO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
JOHN EMMANUEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
JOHN JOSEPH-NDE-ISSA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
KOLEDAFE OLUWAFEMI- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OJEDIRAN NIYI-YINKA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OJO OLATUBOSUN- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAWUYI OLA- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAWUYI OLAMILEKAN-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUNIYI ELISHA- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OSUOLALE EMMANUEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
PETER ABIONA-TOLULOPE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
SALAMI OLAWALE-OLUWAJUWON CERTIFICATE REGULAR
TUNMISE BAMIDELE- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
-
ADEWUSI ADEWALE-DAMILOLA ADULT 
AFOLAYAN ABDULAZEEZ-OLUWASHINA ADULT
AKINYEBI TIMOTHY-TUNDE ADULT
ALABI SUNDAY-CLEMENT ADULT
ALABI TIMOTHY-AYENI ADULT
AYENI SEGUN-OBALOLUWA ADULT
JOSEPH PETER-ADEYEMI ADULT
OBIREMI IYANU-OLUWA ADULT
OLADELE JOSEPH-OLUMIDE ADULT
OLADIPUPO ABRAHAM-DAMILARE ADULT
OLATUNJI BABATUNDE-SAMUEL ADULT
OYEBAMIJI GOKE-EZEKIEL ADULT
-
ADELEKE ADEKUNLE-EMMANUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR 
ADENIYI FREDRICK-OLAMIDE DIPLOMA REGULAR
AIYENIGBA KAYODE-SIMON DIPLOMA REGULAR
AJAGUN AYOBAMI-SAMUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
FAJUYAGBE EZEKIEL-OLATUNDE DIPLOMA REGULAR
FANIYI OLAOLUWA-JOSEPH DIPLOMA REGULAR
IBRAHIM OLAJIDE-ABIOLA DIPLOMA REGULAR
JOSEPH EDWARD-OKAREGBEYA DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAJIDE OLUDOLAPO-SUNDAY DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLUYORI ADEOLUWATOMI-ISAAC DIPLOMA REGULAR
OMONIYI MICHAEL-ADEYEMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
OPATOLA SAMUEL-TEMITOPE DIPLOMA REGULAR
-
AJALA AKINKUNMI-JOEL DEGREE 100L REGULAR
ALAGA IMOLE-OLANREWAJU DEGREE 100L REGULAR
ARISOYIN DAMILOLA-EBENEZER DEGREE 100L REGULAR
ODERINDE JULIUS-OLUMIDE DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OGUNTUNMIBI DAVID-OLUWATMILEHIN DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OYEDOTUN JOHN-AKINOLA DEGREE 100L REGULAR
-
DUROSHOLA OLUROTIMI-ADETOKUNBO DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR
OLUWAKALU SOLA-DAVID DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR
SUARA OLARENWAJU-IDRIS DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR

ADMITTED STUDENTS 1ST BATCH 2022 (SANDWICH)

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
ADEBAYO MICHEAL-KAYODE CERTIFICATE SANDWICH 
AJEPE IDOWU-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
ALABI TIMOTHY-OLADIPUPO CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
AYOOLA OLATUNDE-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
BABALOLA ABIOLA-MOSES CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
LASISI JOHN-OLADAYO CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
MOSES OLATUNDE- CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
ODERINDE JOB-ADEBAYO CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OGUNDARE ABANISE-ADEBUSUYI CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OJEWUYI KEHINDE- CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OLANIYI KOLAPO-OLUWASEUN CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OLOGUN OLUWASEUN-FESTUS CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
-
JOSPEH OMODELE-OLUWAROTIMI DIRECT ENTRY (200L) SANDWICH
OYENIRAN PAUL-ADEKUNLE DIRECT ENTRY (200L) SANDWICH
USMAN AWONA-DANJUMA DIRECT ENTRY (200L) SANDWICH
-
AFOLAYAN AYODEJI-KAYODE 100L SANDWICH 
OLOYEDE MATTHEW-TAIWO 100L SANDWICH
-
ALABI OLUWAFEMI-SUNDAY DIPLOMA SANDWICH 
GUDUGBA OJO-DAVID DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OGUNMORIYELE ADEKUNLE-JOHNSON DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OJO OPEYEMI-EBENEZER DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OLAYIWOLA OLALEKAN-JOSHUA DIPLOMA SANDWICH

ADMITTED STUDENTS 2ND BATCH 2022 (SANDWICH)

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
IGE IDOWU-OLANIYI CERTIFICATE SANDWICH 
OKE SAMUEL-OLUWASEUN CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OLAKITAN SEGUN-OWOLABI CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OWOLABI AYODELE-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
-
ADEGBOYEGA TOLUWASE-EBENEZER DIRECT ENTRY SANDWICH 
AYODELE TAIWO-JOSHUA DIRECT ENTRY SANDWICH
OLAJIDE JOSEPH-OLADELE DIRECT ENTRY SANDWICH
OLATUNJI TAIWO-JOHN DIRECT ENTRY SANDWICH
SAMUEL ADEBAYO- DIRECT ENTRY SANDWICH
-
OBANORI DANIEL-OLUDARE DEGREE 100L SANDWICH 
OKE OLUWATOBI-EMMANUEL DEGREE 100L SANDWICH
OLUWABAMIGBE JERRY-OLUWABUSUYI DEGREE 100L SANDWICH
-
AKANDE OLAOLUWA-CLEMENT DIPLOMA SANDWICH 
BAMIDELE OJO-EZEKIEL DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OGUNGBEMI AMOS- DIPLOMA SANDWICH

ADMITTED STUDENTS 3RD BATCH 2022 (SANDWICH)

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
OGUNDEJI JOEL-AJIBADE CERTIFICATE SANDWICH 
-
AYODELE AYODEJI-MAYOWA DIPLOMA SANDWICH 
OJO RUFUS-PETER DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OMOLASE RUFUS-OLUFEMI DIPLOMA SANDWICH
-
ADESINA JACOB-ADEKOJO DEGREE 100L SANDWICH 
FOLORUNSO TAIWO- DEGREE 100L SANDWICH
OLATUBI EMMANUEL-GBOLAGUN DEGREE 100L SANDWICH
-
ALADE ABRAHAM-OLUWASEGUN DIRECT ENTRY 200L SANDWICH 
-
ADEYEMI ZACHAEUS-OLUWATOYIN DIRECT ENTRY 300L SANDWICH 
OLAYIWOLA ANUOLUWAPO-JOSEPH DIRECT ENTRY 300L SANDWICH

If you Have Any Questions Call Us On 0803 806 3729