Questions? 0803 806 3729

ADMISSION PAGE

Something0

click on this link to make your acceptance fees payment.Thanks

NB: Please print two copies of the receipt of your payment. Once you find your name, ,kindly pay the ACCEPTANCE FEES of N5,000.00 on the school portal. Then you'll be sent the details of your login parameters to the portal for further instructions and payments. Congratulations.FOR MORE ENQUIRIES, SEND A WHATSAPP MESSAGE TO 0816 545 6989 OR 0814 159 6633. Thanks

Please click here for an advanced search of your name

ADMITTED REGULAR STUDENTS 3RD BATCH 2024/25

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
ABDUL PAUL-TUNDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
ADEDAYO ADEJUMOLA-SUNDAY CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEDEJI KAYODE-RAPHAEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEDEJI SAMUEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEGBEHIN KAYODE-SOLOMON CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEJUMO ADEOLU-JOSEPH CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEKANYE EZEKIEL-OLALEKAN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADENIYI AJAYI-GABRIEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADENIYI DAMILARE-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADETOYI ADEOLU-KAYODE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEYEYE ADEWALA-JOHNSON CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEYEYE PETER-ADEBANJO-IDOWU CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADIO JOSEPH-KOLAWOLE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AFOLAYAN KOLAWOLE-OLAYINKA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AFOLAYAN SIMON-SEGUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AINA AKINDELE-MICHAEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AINA OLUWAFEMI-AWOYEMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINKUNMI PETER-ENIOLA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ALU SUNDAY-STEPHEN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AMOS JONATHAN-OLADOYE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AMUSAN ADEMOLA-EZEKIEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ARATUNDE AYOMIDE-MATTHEW CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ASEBELOYIN OLUWATOSIN-MICHEAL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AWODIRAN AYOBAMI-JOEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
BAYETIRI OLUWASEGUN-OPEYEMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
EMMANUEL ADURAGBEMI-BEZALEEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
FOLORUNSHO PETER- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
IPOOLA RUFUS-ARIYO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
JOHN OJO-BONIRE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
JOHN SUNDAY-OGHOGO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
LAWAL OLAMIDE-ISAAC CERTIFICATE REGULAR
LAWAL SAMUEL-AUTHORITY CERTIFICATE REGULAR
MALOMO GBENGA-OLALEKAN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
NWAOBODO EMMANUEL-CHIGOZIE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OBADARE TEMITOPE-ISAAC CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OGUNYOMI ISAIAH-ADEYEMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OKE GABRIEL-OLAYEYE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OKE OLUWOLE-ANTHONY CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLADELE SEUN-JOSEPH CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLADIPO SAMUEL-OLUWADAMILARE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAWUNI JULIUS-OLUWATOSIN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLOWOYO SAMUEL-OLUWATOSIN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLOYE IDOWU-OMOTAYO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUWAYOMI MICHAEL-SUNDAY CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OMOTOSO HEZEKIAH-OLAMIDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OWOLABI SAMSON-JELLILI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OYEDOTUN IDOWU-ADEBAYO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OYELOLA ISAIAH-ADEBAYO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
RAJI RAPHEAL-OLUWASEGUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
SABITU NOAH-OLAMILEKAN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
SELESI EMMANUEL-OLASUNKANMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
TAYO JOHNSON-BLESSING CERTIFICATE REGULAR
 
ABIODUN JOSEPH-  DIPLOMA REGULAR 
ADEDARE OLUSOJI-DANIEL  DIPLOMA REGULAR 
ADEDOYIN ADEMOLA-SAMSON  DIPLOMA REGULAR 
ADEPOJU SAMUEL-TOLULOPE  DIPLOMA REGULAR 
AKINBILE OLUWATOBI-MAYOWA  DIPLOMA REGULAR 
AKINOLA PAMILERIN-OLAYINKA  DIPLOMA REGULAR 
AREMU GBENGA-JOHN  DIPLOMA REGULAR 
ELISHA ADEKEYE-  DIPLOMA REGULAR 
ENESI SEGUN-AYODELE  DIPLOMA REGULAR 
ISIKALU SAMUEL-SUNDAY  DIPLOMA REGULAR 
JEGEDE OBADIAH-CLEMENT  DIPLOMA REGULAR 
OGUNTONA BODUNDE-SUNDAY  DIPLOMA REGULAR 
OLALUSI KOLAWOLE-SHOBAJO  DIPLOMA REGULAR 
OLANIYI SUNDAY-ANTHONY  DIPLOMA REGULAR 
ONIFADE ABAYOMI-AMOS  DIPLOMA REGULAR 
TALABI SOLUTION-TEMITOPE  DIPLOMA REGULAR 
ADEDEJI OLUWASEGUN-TMILEYIN DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR 
ANJORIN DAMILARE-ABAYOMI DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR 
BALOGUN EMMANUEL-ABIDEMI DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR 
GBENGA MARVELLIOUS-ALABA DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR 
JIMOH TOPE-SAMUEL DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR 
OLUMESEYE JOHNSON-DAYO DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR 
OLUWAWUYI PAUL-OLANREWAJU DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR 
ADEBOLA ISREAL-AYOMIDE DEGREE 100L REGULAR 
ADENEYE OLUSOLA-STEPHEN DEGREE 100L REGULAR 
BELLO DAVID-AFEEZ DEGREE 100L REGULAR 
EMMANUEL BIDEMI-PETER DEGREE 100L REGULAR 
IBINI JOHN-BAMIDELE DEGREE 100L REGULAR 
OGUN PHILIP- DEGREE 100L REGULAR 
OJO SEGUN-ELIJAH DEGREE 100L REGULAR 
OLABODE OLUWASEUN-JOHN DEGREE 100L REGULAR 
ROBERT SEMILORE-JESUFEMI DEGREE 100L REGULAR 
ADEBESO OLADELE-PHILLIP ADULT 
ADENIYI OLUWAFEMI-TAIWO ADULT 
ODUMA EMMANUEL-EKENE ADULT 
OLAKITAN ADEKUNLE-ZACCHEOUS ADULT 
OYETUNDE ELIJAH-ADEMOLA ADULT 

ADMITTED REGULAR STUDENTS 2ND BATCH 2024/25

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
ABIOYE MICHAEL-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
ABOLARIN TIMOTHY-SEGUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
ADARAMOLA TOMIWAVICTOR- CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
ADERINOYE ISRAEL-OLADIPUPO CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
AFOLABI ELIJAH-ADENIYI CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
AJALA OLUWATOBI-JULIUS CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
AKANDE KEHINDE-ORIYOMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
AKINKUEBI SUNDAY-AYOMIDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
AKINTOLA OLUGBADE-JOHN CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
ALA ALABA-THEOPHILUS CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
ATOLAGBE SEUN-YEMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
AWOLEYE ODUNAYO-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
AWOSILE SAMUEL-OLAYINKA CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
AYERETI AYOKUNLE-JOEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
BABATUNDE TOBILOLA-OJO CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
EZE CYPRIAN-JAMES CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
IDOWU SAMUEL-OLUWATOSIN CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
JOHN SHEDRACH-OJOUNYO CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
KOLAWOLE NIYI-SEYI CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
KOLAWOLE OLUWOLE-MATTHEW CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
OGEDENGBE BABALOLA-ABRAHAM CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
OLADOSU OLUWSOLA-MATTHEW CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
OLAGBOYEGA OLALEKAN-ABEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
OLANIYAN ADELANI-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
OLAOSEGBE EMMANUEL-OLADAYO CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
OLORUNTOBI SUNDAY- CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
OLOTU ADEKUNLE-SINA CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
OLUSOLA YEMI-JOSHUA CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
OMOLEYE OLUSOLA-STEPHEN CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
ONAH JOSEPH-UKO CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
OWOYEMI PETER-GBENGA CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
SAMUEL EMMANUEL-GODSPOWER CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
STEPHEN EMMANUEL-AKOREDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
SULAIMAN OWOLABI-OLUWAGBEMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
TOLORUNJU SOLOMON-AYANFE JESU CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
 
ADEGOKE MICHEAL-OLUWAGBEMIGA DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEYEMI SAMUEL-FEMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
AKANDE TAIWO-OLUWAFEMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
AKINOLA AYOMIDE-OLUWASEYI DIPLOMA REGULAR
AKINRINLOLA SAMUEL-SEGUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
ARIDIOGO OLUWASEGUN-MATTHEW DIPLOMA REGULAR
ASHAFA EMMANUEL-OMOTOMIWA DIPLOMA REGULAR
AYOOMOBA OLUWATOSIN-PAUL DIPLOMA REGULAR
DADA ADEKUNLE-JOSEPH DIPLOMA REGULAR
DOSUMU ADEBAYO-BLESSING DIPLOMA REGULAR
IKUELOGBON AYOMIDE-DESTINY DIPLOMA REGULAR
ISELOWO IYANUOLUWA-JOSEPH DIPLOMA REGULAR
MATTHEW ENOCH-TEMIDAYO DIPLOMA REGULAR
MOSES FRIDAY-OKARA DIPLOMA REGULAR
OGUNDARE OLUFEMI-TIMILEHIN DIPLOMA REGULAR
OGUNLOWO JOSEPH-OPEYEMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
OJONIYI JOHNSON-OLAMIPOSI DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLA GABRIEL-OLAJUWON DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLOWONUSI OLAWALE-LUCKY DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLUWASEUN REUBEN-AKAPO DIPLOMA REGULAR
OMOYENI AYODELE-EMMANUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
ONANIYI IYANUOLUWA-EZEKIEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
OSENI RASHEED-OLATUNDE DIPLOMA REGULAR
SAMUEL OPEYEMI- DIPLOMA REGULAR
HASSAN OLUWATOSIN-SAMUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
ENIOLORUNFE DAVID-DANIEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
AKAEZE ALEX-CHUKWUEMEKA DIPLOMA REGULAR
 
ADEOYE ADEMOLA-OLATUNJI DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR
AKINBO SAMSON-OLAOLUWA DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR
AKINOLA THOMAS-OLUWASOGO DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR
ATOKO OPEYEMI-ABRAHAM DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR
AWODUN OLATUNJI-MATTHEW DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR
ORISAJUWA PETER-AJEWOLE DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR
ADEYANJU ADEWALE-MICHAEL DEGREE 100L REGULAR
AKINTILEBO TOLULOPE-DAVID DEGREE 100L REGULAR
AWOREFA PETER-OLUWASEUN DEGREE 100L REGULAR
AYENI ISREAL-ADEDAMOLA DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OMOTAYO EMMANUEL-OLORUNKOYA DEGREE 100L REGULAR
SAMUEL PRAISE-VICTOR DEGREE 100L REGULAR
 
ADEKOLA ADESOLA-ADAMS ADULT
AFOLABI ROTIMI-GABRIEL ADULT
AGANIYI SAMUEL-KAYODE ADULT
AROWOLO TOBI- ADULT
PETER MONDAY-JOSEPH ADULT
TAYO JOHNSON-BLESSING ADULT
 

ADMITTED SANDWICH STUDENTS 3RD BATCH 2024/25

ADEDEJI SAMUEL-ADEBAYO CERTIFICATE SANDWICH 
ADEJUMO ADEOLU-JOSEPH CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
ADELANI EMMANUEL- CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
ADELEKE YINKA-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
DIPEOLU ABIODUN-CHARLES CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
JONATHAN ELIAS- CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OYELEKE BENJAMIN-OLADEJI CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
 
AJIROBA OYEBANJO-DAMILOLA DIPLOMA SANDWICH 
ANJOLA OWOLABI-ABRAHAM DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OLUPAYIMO ISAAC-KEHINDE DIPLOMA SANDWICH
 
AJEWOLE MAYOWA-EZEKIEL DIRECT ENTRY 200L SANDWICH 
AKINTAYO MICHEAL-ADEWALE DIRECT ENTRY 200L SANDWICH 
OTUYEMI BAYO- DIRECT ENTRY 200L SANDWICH 
OYINLOYE JOSEPH-AKOREDE DIRECT ENTRY 200L SANDWICH 
SEMAKO AHISU-AMOS DIRECT ENTRY 200L SANDWICH 
ADEDEJI ADEKUNLE-MICHEAL DEGREE 100L SANDWICH 
ADEMOLA SEGUN-GIDEON DEGREE 100L SANDWICH 
AYENI EMMANUEL-OLUWATIMILEHIN DEGREE 100L SANDWICH 
FAKUADE OLUWAFEMI-AMOS DEGREE 100L SANDWICH 
 

ADMITTED SANDWICH STUDENTS 2ND BATCH 2024/25

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
ADEWUMI TOBILOBA-DADA CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
AGBOOLA TEMITOPE-KOLADE CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
JACOB SAMUEL-OPEYEMI CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
KAJOGBOLA SAMUEL-ADEBISI CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OGUNDARE OYEWUMI-JOSEPH CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OGUNSANYA AYOMIDE-TOPE CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OYEWOLE GABRIEL-OLAWALE CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
RUFUS SOLOMON-IMOLEAYO CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
TAIWO EMMANUEL-ADENIYI CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
 
 
ADEBAYO JAMES-IYANDA DIRECT ENTRY 200L SANDWICH
ADEGOKE OLUSANJO-SUNDAY DIRECT ENTRY 200L SANDWICH
FARINLOYE BOLADE-OPE DIRECT ENTRY 200L SANDWICH
OYEDEJI OLUSHOLA- DIRECT ENTRY 200L SANDWICH
 
BADMUS SAMUEL-OLUWADAMILARE DEGREE 100L SANDWICH
ADEDEJI ADEMOLA-ADETUNJI DEGREE 100L SANDWICH
ONI OPEYEMI-GABRIEL DEGREE 100L SANDWICH
SUNDAY TAIWO-JULIUS DEGREE 100L SANDWICH
 
ADEMOLA SEGUN-GIDEON DIPLOMA SANDWICH
ADEOYE BLESSING-ADEWUNMI DIPLOMA SANDWICH
AKINWALERE EMMANUEL-BLESSING DIPLOMA SANDWICH
DUROJAYE KAYODE-SAMUEL DIPLOMA SANDWICH
JOMBO SAMUEL-AYOMIDE DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OBANLA ADENIRAN-JOHN DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OMOTOSO JOHNSON-OMONIYI DIPLOMA SANDWICH
RAPHEAL OLAWALE- DIPLOMA SANDWICH
 

ADMITTED REGULAR STUDENTS IST BATCH 2024/25

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
ABEEB TEMITOPE-ISAAC CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
ADEBAYO SUNDAY-ADEWALE CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
ADEBISI ISRAEL-ADEWALE CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
ADEKEYE SUNDAY-DANIEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
ADEKUNLE SAMSON-ADEYEMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
ADEOTI OLUWATOBI-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
ADEYEMI TESTIMONY-ITUNU CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
ADEYEMO EMMANUEL-OLABAYO CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
AFERE OBADARE-PETER CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
AFOLABI DAMILARE-BABATUNDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
AJAYI SAMUEL-OLUWASOGO CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
AJETOMOBI OPEYEMI-ABRAHAM CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
AJIBADE JOSEPH-ADENIYI CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
AJILORE EZEKIEL-KOLA CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
AKANMU KEHINDE-EZEKIEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
ALABI ISAAC-OLUWATOMIWA CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
AREKETE BAMIDELE-ALEX CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
ATOYEBI SOLA-JOHN CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
AYANGBEMIRO ELIJAH-OLUWASEGUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
AYINLA SAMUEL-SAKIRU CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
BABALOLA OLUWASEUN-TEMIDAYO CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
BABATUNDE JAMES-ODEYEMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
BELLO ALFRED-IGE CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
CLEMENT AYENI-OLUSOLA CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
DAODU EMMANUEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
ELIJAH AKINWOLE-OLAJESU CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
FALADE ADEBUSUYI-JOSHUA CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
FOLAJIN TOSIN-OYEKOLA CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
GODDAY JOHN-OBARO CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
HUNSU TAIWO-ISAIAH CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
IBILOYE JAMES-ADEOLA CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
ISSA JAMES-SHABBA CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
KASAR SAMUEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
MARK DANIEL-SEGUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OBANALA ODUNAYO-ISRAEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OBASUYI BRIGHT-ABIAWENSE CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
ODETOLA MICHEAL-OLOLADE CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OJETOLA FEMI-JOSHUA CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OJO SIMEON- CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OKEYODE TAIWO-GABRIEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OLADEHINDE AYOBAMI-FOLORUNSHO CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OLAGOKE MOSES-KOLA CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OLONILUA ODUNAYO- CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OLUFUNMINIYI ADEMOLA-CLEMENT CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OLUSOLA SEGUN-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OLUWADAMILARE JEREMIAH-OGOOLUWA CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OMOTOSO OLUWATOBI-ISREAL CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
ORIYOMI OLUWAFEMI-TIMOTHY CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OSADARE BOLUWAJI-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OWOEYE OLUWASEYI-JOSHUA CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OWOLABI MATTHEW-OPEYEMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OWOLABI OLUWAFEMI-MATTHEW CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OWOLABI SEYI-VINCENT CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OYEBEFUN AMOS-OLUWASEGUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OYEDARE GABRIEL-BAMIDELE CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OYELEKE SUNDAY-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
OYELEYE OJO-OLUWAGBENGA-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
POPOOLA DAYO-DAVID CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
TEMIDAYO JOEL-OLUWASEGUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
-
-
ABDUL TEMITAYO-WASIU DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR�
ADELEKE GIDEON-ADEWALE DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR
ANTHONY LEHIOWO-SUNDAY DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR
BAKARE ADELEYE-IBRAHEEM DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR
LAWAL GBOLAHAN-MICHAEL DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR
OGUNLEYE ADEMOLA-EBEN DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR
-
ADEFOLAHAN ELIJAH-OBAOLUWAJUWONLO DEGREE 100L REGULAR�
ADEYEMO MATTHEW-DEJI DEGREE 100L REGULAR
AFOLABI EMMANUEL-IFEOLUWA DEGREE 100L REGULAR
AGBELE ABIODUN-EMMANUEL DEGREE 100L REGULAR
ALEGBELEYE PRAIE-GOD-OLUWADAMILARE DEGREE 100L REGULAR
JOHN JOSHUA-ABEFE DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OKE SESAN-ISAAC DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OLADIMEJI TIMILEHIN-SAMUEL DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OLAKUNLE JOSEPH-OLUMUYIWA DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OLAOYE SAMUEL-OLAYINKA DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OLUSANYA KOLAWOLE-SAMUEL DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OLUWALEKE OLUWAPELUMI-PETER DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OMOLA EMMANUEL-AYODELE DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OWOTUNSE ISRAEL-AYOMIDE DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OYEKALE STEPHEN-OLUWASEUN DEGREE 100L REGULAR
WAHEED SAMAD-OLAMIDE DEGREE 100L REGULAR
-
ABIMBOLA MICHEAL-OLASUNKANMI DIPLOMA REGULAR�
ADARAMOLA OLORUNFEMI-ELISHA DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEBAYO SIMON-LEKAN DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEBAYO TUNDE- DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEDEJI EMMANUEL-OPEYEMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEDOKUN JOSHUA-OLUGBADE DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEGOKE ISRAEL-OLUWATOMIWA DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADELEKE ELIJAH-OLAYINKA DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEMOLA ELIJAH-MICHAEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEOTI ADEYEMI-JOHNSON DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEOTOYE TIMILEHIN-PAUL DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEOYE ABRAHAM-OPEYEMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEOYE ISAIAH-OLUWASEGANMIDOGO DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADESOKAN PAUL-OLUWAFEMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEWALE ABIODUN-EBENEZER DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEWOYIN OLAIDE-JOSEPH DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEYEYE ABIODUN-EMMANUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEYEYE DANIEL-PELUMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
AFOLABI JOSHUA-OLASUNKANMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
AGHA ABRAHAM-EWAH DIPLOMA REGULAR
AJILEYE BLESSING-AYOMIDE DIPLOMA REGULAR
ASAKA JEREMIAH-AYOBAMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
AYODELE IFEOLUWA-SAMSON DIPLOMA REGULAR
AYODELE TEMITOPE-JOEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
BALOGUN SOLOMON-ABIDEMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
DANIEL SOLOMON-GODWIN DIPLOMA REGULAR
DARAMOLA SAMUEL-AYODELE DIPLOMA REGULAR
EBUTEIWA IRANLOWO-GODBLESS DIPLOMA REGULAR
EGUNJOBI ABIODUN-ADEBOWALE DIPLOMA REGULAR
ELUYINKA BABATUNDE-TIMOTHY DIPLOMA REGULAR
EMMANUEL OLAJUWON-DAVID DIPLOMA REGULAR
FADARE FEMI-JOHN DIPLOMA REGULAR
GABRIEL SHEDRACK-DAVID DIPLOMA REGULAR
IBIKUNLE OLUKUNLE-JOHNSON DIPLOMA REGULAR
JAMES OLASUNKANMI-OLUWASEUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
JESUTOFUNMI BOLUWATIFE-HEPHZIBAH DIPLOMA REGULAR
ODUNIYI AYOMIDE-OPEYEMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
OJO KEHINDE-ADURALERE DIPLOMA REGULAR
OJO SAMUEL-OLUWASEYI DIPLOMA REGULAR
OJOARO AKINOLA-JAMES DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLADAPO ENOCH-AYOMIDE DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLADIPUPO AMOS-OLALEKAN DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLALEYE AYODEJI-GBOYEGA DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLATUNJI PETER-TEMITAYO DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAWOYIN TOBI-ISAIAH DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLOJEDE AYANFE-OLUWATOBILOBA DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLORUNSANMI TAIWO-SAMUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLOWOOKERE OLUWATIMILEHIN-EMMANUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLUBOYO OJO-DANIEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLUSEGUN ADEWALE-SAMUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
OMOLASE OLUFEMI-RUFUS DIPLOMA REGULAR
OMOLE MATHEW-MONDAY DIPLOMA REGULAR
OMOTOSHO JIMOH- DIPLOMA REGULAR
OMOTOSO SAMUEL-AYODELE DIPLOMA REGULAR
ONI MOSES-FOLORUNSO DIPLOMA REGULAR
ONI OLAWALE-DAVID DIPLOMA REGULAR
OWOLAFE ODUNAYO-EMMANUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
OWOLAFE ODUNAYO-SAMUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
OYEDIRAN MATTHEW-OLAYINKA DIPLOMA REGULAR
OYEKOLA AYOBAMI-DEJI DIPLOMA REGULAR
OYENIYI JOSEPH-OYEWALE DIPLOMA REGULAR
ROTIMI PAMILERIN-FIKAYO DIPLOMA REGULAR
SOLAJA OLUSOLA-DAVID DIPLOMA REGULAR
AJALA TAIWO-TIMOTHY DIPLOMA REGULAR
ABRAHAM URAREGH-TERKUMA ADULT
ADEBISI EZEKIEL- ADULT
ADEBO TOLULOPE-JOHN ADULT
ADEWUYI ISAAC-SUNDAY ADULT
AJANAKU AMOS-AYODEJI ADULT
APATA DAMILOLA-PELUMI ADULT
APEKO OPEYEMI-MONDAY ADULT
BABALOLA ELIJAH-OLADELE ADULT
BELLO SAMUEL-OLAMOLA ADULT
FADIJI SEMILORE-HEZEKIAH ADULT
FASOLA AKINPELU-LAWRENCE ADULT
IKUENAYO ABIODUN-EMMANUEL ADULT
OGUNDELE PELUMI-EMMANUEL ADULT
OLABODE KEHINDE-HASSAN ADULT
OLUWOLE GBENGA-SEGUN ADULT
OMODARA ISAIAH-BABATOPE ADULT
OSENI GBENGA-QUDUS-SAMUEL ADULT
TANIMOWO OLUWASOGO-KAYODE ADULT
-

ADMITTED SANDWICH STUDENTS IST BATCH 2024/25

ADESOYE ISRAEL-ORIYOMI DIPLOMA SANDWICH�
ANTHONY SOGO-SAMUEL DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OBALOLUWA GIDEON-ADEMOLA DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OGUNSOLA PETER-AYOTUNDE DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OLABODE EMMANUEL-AYOOLA DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OLOWOFELA ADEBAYO-AYOBAMI DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OYEDOKUN TAIWO-TIMOTHY DIPLOMA SANDWICH
ANWO KEHINDE-DAVID CERTIFICATE SANDWICH�
ARULOGUN SUNDAY-OLORUNFUNMI CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
BAMIKOLE OLUWAPELUMI-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OMISAKIN OLUWASEGUN-ELIJAH CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
ONI ADEMUYIWA-OLUSOJI CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
ADEYEMO KEHINDE-OLUWADARE DIRECT ENTRY 200L SANDWICH�
FANIRAN SUNDAY-OLUTOBI DIRECT ENTRY 200L SANDWICH
OLAMIDE DAMILARE-ISREAL DIRECT ENTRY 200L SANDWICH
-
AKINTUNDE OREOLUWA-SAMUEL DEGREE 100L SANDWICH�
ARANSIOLA SEGUN-SAMSON DEGREE 100L SANDWICH
GBADI OLAOLUWA-JOSEPH DEGREE 100L SANDWICH
NOAH EMMANUEL-AYOMIDE DEGREE 100L SANDWICH
ODEWUSI CHRISTOPHER-TAIWO DEGREE 100L SANDWICH
PETER ALABA-MICHAEL DEGREE 100L SANDWICH
SHABA TUNDE-EBENEZER DEGREE 100L SANDWICH

ADMITTED REGULAR STUDENTS 4TH BATCH 2023/24

ADEDOYIN OLALEKAN- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINOLA OLUWAFEMI- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
BAMIGBOYE TOLASE-VINCENT CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUWAFEMI EZEKIEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
SAMUEL TUNDE-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
TEMIOLA ALABA- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
EMMANUEL ADURAGBEMI-BEZALEEL ADULT REGULAR
MICHAEL AFOLABI-ISAIAH DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OKEOWO TEMITOPE- DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAJIDE SODIQ-KOLAWALE DIPLOMA REGULAR

ADMITTED SANDWICH STUDENTS 3RD BATCH 2023/24

FAGBE OLANIRAN-EMMANUEL DIPLOMA SANDWICH�
OJO RUFUS-PETER DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OLANIYI THOMAS-OJO DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OLATEJU MATTHEW- CERTIFICATE SANDWICH�
PHILIP SAMUEL-ADEKUNLE CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
ADELEKE OLUWASEYI-SAMUEL DEGREE 100L SANDWICH�
OBANLEARO SEYI-ADEROJU DEGREE 100L SANDWICH

ADMITTED REGULAR STUDENTS 3RD BATCH 2023/24

ADELEKE SUNDAY-OLUWOLE CERTIFICATE REGULAR�
ADENIYI DAMILARE-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AJEWOLE SUNDAY-DAVID CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKOMOLAFE PAUL-OLUWAGBENGA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AROWOJOLU MICHAEL-OLUWASEGUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
DARAMOLA ABAYOMI-OLUWASEGUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OKE FEMI-PIUS CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUBOKA AWOLOWO-RICHARD CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUWANYA BOLUWATIFE-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OMISAAKIN OLATUNJI-TIMOTHY CERTIFICATE REGULAR
POPOOLA TIMOTHY-OLALEKAN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEYEYE PETER-ADEBANJO-IDOWU ADULT LITERACY
ENIOLA AKINKUNMI-PETER ADULT LITERACY
OLAOSEGBE EMMANUEL-OLADAYO ADULT LITERACY
OYEDOTUN IDOWU-ADEBAYO ADULT LITERACY
ADEMUYIWA ADEWALE-ADELANI DEGREE 100L REGULAR�
ADENUOYE OLUWAFEMI-TIMOTHY DEGREE 100L REGULAR
ADETIBA FOLORUNSHO-KOYA DEGREE 100L REGULAR
ADETUNJI KAYODE-TIMOTHY DEGREE 100L REGULAR
AKANDE OLAMILEKAN-MOSES DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OGUNDIPE OLAWALE-JOHNSON DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OLAWOYIN AYODEJI-DARE DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OLUBAYODE TEMIDAYO-OLUWABUNMI DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OLUGBOSE SAMUEL-FUNMISE DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OLUJARE AYOMIDE-MAYOWA DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OJO FELIX-OLUWATIMILEYIN DEGREE 100L REGULAR
ABEY PETER-OLAWALE DIRECT ENTRY REGULAR�
AJAYI OLUWASANJO-AKANDE DIPLOMA REGULAR�
AJELANWA AKINWALE-ABRAHAM DIPLOMA REGULAR
AKINTAYO OLUWOLE-MATTHEW DIPLOMA REGULAR
KAYODE AMOS-SUNDAY DIPLOMA REGULAR
MOFEOLUOMO TEMITOPE-JACOB DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLUWASHIPE DAVID-ORIYOMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
OMONIYI EMMANUEL-BAMIDELE DIPLOMA REGULAR

ADMITTED SANDWICH STUDENTS 2ND BATCH 2023/24

ADEBAYO TAJUDEEN-KAYODE CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
ADETORO OLUWASEYI-MICAHEL CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
ADISA EMMANUEL-OLUWAPELUMI CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
ALADE SEGUN-JACOB CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
BADMUS KAYODE-IDOWU-JOEL CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
DADA KAYODE-MATHEW CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
DADA MOSES-OLUBUKOLA CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OGUNDIPE TIMOTHY-ROTIMI CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OGUNYOMI ISAIAH-ADEYEMI CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OJO ADEOLU-JOSHUA CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OLAGUNJU KAZEEM-TOLANI CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OLATOYAN AYOADE-MATTHEW CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OLUBORODE OLUOMO-JOHN CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OLUSHOLA SEGUN-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
ADEMOLA ADELEKE-JAMES DIPLOMA SANDWICH
ADEWOLE ADENIYI-JOSEPH DIPLOMA SANDWICH
ARIYO ADEDAYO- DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OLADIRAN OLUSEYI-SUNDAY DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OLAOYE SEUN-OLUWASOLA-SAMUEL DIPLOMA SANDWICH
ONIBUSOLA JAMES-BAMIDELE DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OYEKUNLE TIMOTHY-TUNDE 100 LEVEL SANDWICH
SALMON EZEKIEL-OLAMILEKAN 101 LEVEL SANDWICH
OGUNWARE JOHN-OLUWAFEMI 200L DIRECT ENTRY SANDWICH
OLUWASANMI SUNDAY-PAUL 200L DIRECT ENTRY SANDWICH
OLADEPO JAPHETH-TAIWO 200L DIRECT ENTRY SANDWICH
FATEMIFO GBOYEGA-JOSEPH 200L DIRECT ENTRY SANDWICH
USMAN DANJUMA-AWONA 200L DIRECT ENTRY SANDWICH

ADMITTED REGULAR STUDENTS 2ND BATCH 2023/24

SURNAME OTHER-NAMES CLASS
ABE BUSUYI-OJO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEBAYO PAUL-AKINTOMIDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEFUSI SACHUS-ADEYINUEYO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEGOKE ADEOYE-JOSEPH CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADELEKE PETER-OLAYINKA-ADEDEJI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEMOGEYA KAZEEM-JOHN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADENIYI MOSES-OLUWAMUYIDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEREMI TIMOTHY-OLUWAFEMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADERIBIGBE PAUL-ADEMOLA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADESINA ADEYINKA-JONATHAN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEYEMI ABIODUN-ELIJAH CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AFOLAYAN ABDULAZEEZ-OLUWASHINA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AINA SEGUN-JAMES CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AIYEKUSIBE AYORINDE-ABIOLA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AJALA BOLUWATIFE-NATHANIEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AJAYI TUNDE-JOSEPH CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AJELANWA AKINWALE-ABRAHAM CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKANBI GIDEON-OLUWABUKOLA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINJEJI IFEDAYO-OLORUNJEDA-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINOLA GIDEON-OLUWASHEYITAN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINOLA SEGUN-VICTOR CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINYEBI TIMOTHY-TUNDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ALABI SUNDAY-CLIMENT CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ALABI TIMOTHY-AYENI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AMEH MATHIAS- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AROWOLO OLATUNJI-JOSEPH CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AYENI SEGUN-OBALOLUWA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
BANKOLE JOSHUA-ADEOLU CERTIFICATE REGULAR
DANIEL DARE-PAUL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
EMMANOR JOHN-OTUKE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
EYIYEMI OYINKANSOLA- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
FABIYI OLAYINKA-JOSHUA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
FALEYE ABIODUN-IDOWU CERTIFICATE REGULAR
FASORO KEHINDE-BOLUWATIFE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
GABRIEL EMMANUEL-TOSIN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
GABRIEL KAYODE-ADE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
GANA JETHRO- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ILEYEMI OLORUNWA-JOHNSON CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ISHOLA DANIEL-DAMILARE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
JOHN DJUGO- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
JOSHUA JOEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
KOLEOLA OLAYINKA-RASHEED-MICHAEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
NATHANIEL ADEOLU-OLUWABUKUNMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OBIREMI IYANUOLUWA- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ODEDOKUN KEHINDE-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OGUNLOWO OLAJIDE-JOHN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OGUNYEMI KEHINDE-EZEKIEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OJO MOSES-ADEYEMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OJO OLUWASEUN-JOSHUA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OKESOOTO JOHN-ADEKUNLE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OKORO JOHN-OLOWOLAYEMO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLADAPO SUNDAY-ADEREMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLADELE JOSEPH- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLADOKUN AKINOLA-ABDULAHI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAMOYEGUN JOEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAOYE ABRAHAM-OLADIMEJI-LAWRENCE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAOYE SEGUN-TOLUWAN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAREWAJU OPEYEMI-DANIEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLARINDE MATHEW-EYINJU-JESU CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLATUNDE KOLAWOLE-ISAAC CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLATUNJI BABATUNDE-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAWALE OLUWAYINKA-JOSEPH CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLORUNFEMI OLANREWAJU-THOMAS CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLOWOLAFE ABIODUN-MICHEAL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLOWOOKERE MATHEW-SUNDAY CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLOYEDE ABIODUN-OMOTOSHO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUSOLA SAMUEL-ALABA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUTOYE BENJAMEN-OLUWATOBI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUWAKODUJUTIMI TOPE- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUWATUNBI EMMANUEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OMOTOSHO MATHEW-OLADELE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OMOTOSHO MATHEW-OYENIYI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OMOTOSO AYODEJI-JOHN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OMOTOSO OLA-ADENIYI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ONI EMMANUEL-OJO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OSHIKOYA JOHN-OLUWASESAN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OSUNSINA JOSHUA-OLUWASEUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OWOLABI ADEOLA-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OYEBADE KOLAWOLE-MATTHEW CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OYELAMI SOLOMON-OLAMIDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OYERINDE JOSHUA-ADEWUMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
RAHEEM WASIU-ADEWALE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ROTIMI SUNDAY-FOLUSHO-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
SUNDAY OLABODE-MOSES CERTIFICATE REGULAR
TAIWO TUNDE- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ABIOYE GABRIEL-ADEYEMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEBANJO OLUWATOBILOBA- DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEPETUN ADENIYI-ANTHONY DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADESOLA JUWON-ADEWOLU DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADIO OLUWASEYI-SOLOMON DIPLOMA REGULAR
AKANO OLUSEGUN-TUNDE DIPLOMA REGULAR
AKINDURO ODUNAYO-OLORUNYOMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
BAMIDELE ABIOYE-MICHAEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
FABODE OLAMIDE-MOSES DIPLOMA REGULAR
FAKUNLE SUNDAY-DAYO DIPLOMA REGULAR
FOLORUNSO SAMUEL-ADENIYI DIPLOMA REGULAR
FULFILLMENT MICHAEL-GBENGA DIPLOMA REGULAR
IBAKPA AKPO-EBENEZER-BRIGHT DIPLOMA REGULAR
IBIKUNLE IDOWU-KOREDE DIPLOMA REGULAR
IDIOWO AYODELE-OLATUNBOSUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
KOLAJO JOSEPH-DAMILARE DIPLOMA REGULAR
KOLAWOLE JOSHUA-OLUWATIMILEYIN DIPLOMA REGULAR
MONONUKUN DANIEL-BABATUNDE DIPLOMA REGULAR
OGEDENGBE ABASS-FRIDAY DIPLOMA REGULAR
OGINNI ISAAC-BOLUWATIFE DIPLOMA REGULAR
OGUNDIYA OLAWALE-SUNDAY DIPLOMA REGULAR
OKOLOCHA OLISEDEME-JOSHUA DIPLOMA REGULAR
OKUNLOLA ABRAHAM-ABIODUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLABISI JEREMIAH-ASAMU DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLADIPUPO ABRAHAM-DAMILARE DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAOYE FEMI-SAMUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLUSHOLA YEMI-JOSHUA DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLUWASEGUN SAMUEL-PROMISE DIPLOMA REGULAR
OYEBAMIJI GOKE-EZEKELI DIPLOMA REGULAR
ABEY PETER-OLAWALE 100L REGLUAR
ADEMIJU OLUWASEUN-IFEOLUWA 100L REGLUAR
ADENUGA EMMANUEL-AYODEJI 100L REGLUAR
ADEWALE FELIX-BANKOLE 100L REGLUAR
AKANBI JOHN-OYINDAMOLA 100L REGLUAR
ASANIYAN AYOBAMI-SAMUEL 100L REGLUAR
BENJAMIN CHRISTOPHER-OYEYEMI 100L REGLUAR
ELUSOJI EMMANUEL-SUNDAY 100L REGLUAR
ETI JOSHUA-GODWIN 100L REGLUAR
OGBOGO MONDAY-MATTHEW 100L REGLUAR
OKALAWON JOSHUA-DAMILARE 100L REGLUAR
OYEBOADE OLUWASEYI-PAUL 100L REGLUAR
FASHINA SAMUEL- 200L DIRECT ENTRY REGULAR
IDOWU KEHINDE-SOLOMON 200L DIRECT ENTRY REGULAR
KOLADE JOHN-OLUWAFEMI 200L DIRECT ENTRY REGULAR
OBANEWO SOLOMON-OLADELE 200L DIRECT ENTRY REGULAR
OJENIYI JOSHUA-ADESAYO 200L DIRECT ENTRY REGULAR
OLADOKE OLULEYE-MICHAEL 200L DIRECT ENTRY REGULAR
TEMISAN DAMILOLA-JOHN 200L DIRECT ENTRY REGULAR
ADEDAYO ADEJUMOLA- ADULT LITERACY
ADEDEJI SAMUEL- ADULT LITERACY
ADENIYI SAMSON-ALADE ADULT LITERACY
AFOLABI ELIJAH-ADENIYI ADULT LITERACY
AFOLAYAN KOLAWOLE-OLAYINKA ADULT LITERACY
AINA OLUWAFEMI-AWOYEMI ADULT LITERACY
AKINLOYE AKINYEMI-PAUL ADULT LITERACY
AKINTOLA OLUGBADE- ADULT LITERACY
AKINTUNJI SUNDAY-SAMUEL ADULT LITERACY
ASHIDI FELIX- ADULT LITERACY
AYILARAN DANIEL-KOREDE ADULT LITERACY
EZE CYPRIAN-JAMES ADULT LITERACY
FOLORUNSHO PETER- ADULT LITERACY
IDOWU SAMUEL-OLUWASEYI ADULT LITERACY
ITAGA ESE-GIFT ADULT LITERACY
OGEDENGBE BABALOLA-ABRAHAM ADULT LITERACY
OLANIYAN ADELANI-EMMANUEL ADULT LITERACY
OMISAAKIN OLATUNJI-TIMOTHEW ADULT LITERACY
OWOYEMI PETER-GBENGA ADULT LITERACY

ADMITTED SANDWICH STUDENTS 1ST BATCH 2023/24

ADENIYI SOGO SANDWICH DEGREE PROGRAMME (DIRECT ENTRY)
JOSEPH TSADO SANDWICH DEGREE PROGRAMME (DIRECT ENTRY)
OLUWASESIN NIYI SANDWICH DEGREE PROGRAMME (DIRECT ENTRY)
* * *
AYODELE TEMITOPE SANDWICH DEGREE PROGRAMME (100L)
AYOKO PETER SANDWICH DEGREE PROGRAMME (100L)
BABATUNDE JEREMIAH SANDWICH DEGREE PROGRAMME (100L)
* * *
ABOYESI OLUWAFEMI- SANDWICH DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
ADEBANJO OLUWATOBI-PETER SANDWICH DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
ADESINA MESAGAN-SAMUEL SANDWICH DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
ADESINA MICHAEL-ADEBAYO SANDWICH DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
* * *
ADELEKE ADEWALE-LUKUMAN SANDWICH CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
ADEPETU ADEYEMI-MOSES SANDWICH CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
IBRAHIM MOSHOOD-OLUMIDE SANDWICH CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OGUNTONADE SUNDAY-OLUWASANYA SANDWICH CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OLANIYI DAVID-OLUWASEUN SANDWICH CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OLUWALUSI OLADELE-JOHN SANDWICH CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OMOYAJOWO GBENGA-FEMI SANDWICH CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
TAIWO EMMANUEL-ADENIYI SANDWICH CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
* * *

ADMITTED STUDENTS 1ST BATCH 2023/24

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
ABOLAJI OLUBISI-NATHANIEL DEGREE PROGRAMME (DIRECT ENTRY)
AKINOSUN YOMI-JOSEPH DEGREE PROGRAMME (DIRECT ENTRY)
BADMUS OLUWASEYI-EMMANUEL DEGREE PROGRAMME (DIRECT ENTRY)
DADA TEMIDAYO-OLASOJI DEGREE PROGRAMME (DIRECT ENTRY)
OMOWAYE TUBOSAN-ELISHA DEGREE PROGRAMME (DIRECT ENTRY)
ORISAJUWA PETER-AJEWOLE DEGREE PROGRAMME (DIRECT ENTRY)
* * *
ADEDOKUN BABATUNDE-RAYMOND DEGREE PROGRAMME (100L)
ADENIYI OLUSOLA-ADURAGBEMI DEGREE PROGRAMME (100L)
ADERINOLA SAMUEL-TEMITOPE DEGREE PROGRAMME (100L)
ARANSIOLA BABATUNDE-SAMUEL DEGREE PROGRAMME (100L)
AROWOLO TEMITOPE- DEGREE PROGRAMME (100L)
DEMINIWEI SORITEL-PETER DEGREE PROGRAMME (100L)
HASSAN OLAYIWOLA-OJONLA DEGREE PROGRAMME (100L)
ODELEYE TOLULOPE-VICTOR DEGREE PROGRAMME (100L)
OJENIYI JOSHUA-ADESAYO DEGREE PROGRAMME (100L)
OLANIYI IMOLEAYO-TEMIDAYO DEGREE PROGRAMME (100L)
OMITAYO ODUNAYO-JOSHUA DEGREE PROGRAMME (100L)
ONIFADE SAHEED-OPEYEMI DEGREE PROGRAMME (100L)
SUNDAY TAIWO-JULIUS DEGREE PROGRAMME (100L)
TEMISAN DAMILOLA-JOHN DEGREE PROGRAMME (100L)
* * *
ABRAHAM AYO-SASHERE DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
ADEBAYO SAMUEL-KEHINDE DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
ADEJUMO SUNDAY-MICHAEL DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
ADEOTI SAMUEL-OLUWATOSIN DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
ADEWALE SEUN-DAVID DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
AJAYI KEHINDE-DAVID DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
AJUMOBI EMMANUEL-OLUSEGUN DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
AKANNI OLUWASEGUN-MICHAEL DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
ALADETOYINBO AYOKUNLE-PAUL DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
AYANFE SAMUEL-EBUNOLUWA DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
AYEYENIKAN KAYODE- DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
FAKOREDE JEREMIAH-PELUMI DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
ILESANMI VICTOR-ADELANA DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
LAWAL MUTIU-OLUGBENGA DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
ODUGBEKUN SEGUN-ABAYOMI DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
OHUNAKIN ADEOLA-OMOLADE DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
OJO PRAISE-ISEOLUWA DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
OLAROTIMI BRIGHT-OLAMIPO DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
OLORUNTOBA OLATUNDE-OLUWADAMILARE DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
OLOTU EBENEZER-OLUWSEYI DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
ONI OLUWAFEMI-SAMUEL DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
ONIWINDE STEPHEN-ABAYOMI DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
OYESOWO ABIDOUN-EMMANUEL DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
OYEYEMI JOHNSON-OLUWASANMI DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
SAMUEL ABIODUN-JOSEPH DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
SHOLA DANIEL-DAYO DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
THEOPHILUS TEMITOPE-OLUWASEUN DIPLOMA PROGRAMME
* * *
ABIJO DAVID-SUCCESS CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
ADEGBEHIN KAYODE-SOLOMON CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
ADEGBITE OLUWADARE-JOEL CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
ADEGBOYE ADEBISI-SIMEON CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
ADEKANLE AJOSANMI-OLORUNSOLA CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
ADELEGAN EMMANUEL-OLAMERCY CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
ADELEYE SAMSON-OPEYEMI CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
ADEMOLA ELIJAH-MICHAEL CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
ADETAYO ADEKUNLE-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
ADETUNJI JOHNSON- CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
ADEYEYE SOLOMON-ADEMOLA CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
AJAYI RUFUS-OLUGBENGA CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
AKANFE OLUFEMI-EZEKIAH CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
AKINDELE TOSIN-ONIAGBA CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
AKINLOYE SEGUN- CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
ALAO MATHEW-ASAMU CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
AMURE RAPHAEL-OLATUNDE CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
AREMO ABIODUN- CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
ARISEKOLA OLUBISI-JOSEPH CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
AROWOLO ISAAC-OLUSAYO CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
AWE OLUWASEUN-ISREAL CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
BALOGUN ISRAEL-OLUWASOLA CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
CLEGG SEGUN-SAMSON CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
DADA OLAYEMI-OLAWUMI CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
ELEBUTE MICHAEL-OLAREWAJU CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
EMMNUEL OLUWASEYI-OLUWAYEMI CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
FARO SAMUEL-OLUWATIMIHIN CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
FASEYI SAMSON-ADEYEMI CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
GABRIEL OLAWUMI-OJO CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
IBIDOKUN ADURAGBEMI-AYOMIDE CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
IDOWU SUNDAY-OLAOLUWA CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
IDOWU TOLUWASE-ISAAC CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
IFELOWO OMOGBOLAHAN-OMODOLAPO CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
IGE OLAOLUWAKIITAN- CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
IGINLA ODUNAYO-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
JACOB KEHINDE-JOHN CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
JACOB SYIVESTER-JAMES CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
KEHINDE DAMILARE-RAPHEAL CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
KOLAWOLE GBADEBO-OLUWASEGUN CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
KOLAWOLE SAMUEL-ADEBAYO CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OBEMBE OLUWATOBILOBA-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OGUNLADE AYONITEMI-SUNDAY CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OGUNTOKUN ELIJAH-TAIWO CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OKEWOLE SEGUN-MICHAEL CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OLADOYINBO BLESSING-TIMOTHY CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OLADUNJOYE TEMITOPE-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OLAWUNI SUNDAY-DAVID CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OLORUNTELE FEMI-JOHN CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OLOTU OJO-EDWARD CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OLUKAYODE FEMI-ISAAC CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OLUWASEGUN MICHEAL-ADEBAYO CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OLUWATOSIN EBENEZER- CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OLUWEMIMO TEMILEHIN-MICHEAL CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OMOGE AJINDE-JOHN CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
ONI IFEOLUWA-JULIUS CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OYADOSU ADURAGBEMI-EDWARD CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OYEKAN SAMUEL-FERANMI CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OYENIRAN JOHN-TOLUWASE CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OYETUNDE PETER-AYODEJI CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
OYINLOLA OLUWASEUN-DANIEL CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
RAMON NOAH-OMOTOLANI CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
SANUSI DAVID-TAJUDEEN CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
SOLOMON AKANNI-TEMITAYO CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
SUNDAY TOPE- CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
TAIWO KAYODE-OLUWAROTIMI CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
TAIWO TOLUWANI-HEZEKIAH CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME
* * *
ADEDEJI KAYODE-RAPHAEL ADULT LITERACY DEGREE PROGRAMME
AKPOGHENOBO JOHNSON- ADULT LITERACY DEGREE PROGRAMME
ALAGBO OLALEKAN-SEUN ADULT LITERACY DEGREE PROGRAMME
AWODIRAN AYOBAMI-JOEL ADULT LITERACY DEGREE PROGRAMME
IPOOLA RUFUS-ARIYO ADULT LITERACY DEGREE PROGRAMME
JOHN SUNDAY-OGHOGO ADULT LITERACY DEGREE PROGRAMME
OGUNDARE OYEWUMI-JOSEPH ADULT LITERACY DEGREE PROGRAMME
OGUNSANYA AYOMIDE-TOPE ADULT LITERACY DEGREE PROGRAMME
OJO OLUWABUKUNMI-JOSHUA ADULT LITERACY DEGREE PROGRAMME
OYETUNDE ELIJAH-OLUWADAMILARE ADULT LITERACY DEGREE PROGRAMME
RUFUS SOLOMON-IMOLEAYO ADULT LITERACY DEGREE PROGRAMME

ADMITTED STUDENTS 1ST BATCH 2022

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
ABOLADE OLUWASEYI-TIMILEYIN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEBAYO ABIODUN- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEBOYE PETER-ADEBARE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEFILA ADEOLA-MOSES CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADELEKE ELEJAH-OLUWATOSIN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEMOLEKUN DOLAPO- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADENUOYE KEHINDE-OLUWANUSESAN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADESOJI BOLUWATIFE-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEWOLE OLUWATOBI-STEPHEN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADUBA ABIOLA-THOMAS CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AGBENIGA OLUWATOPE-ADEKOLUREJO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AJAYI OLAWOLE-SAMSON CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AJAYI PETER-OLUSEGUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AJEGBEDE JONAH-SEWANU CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINGBADE ISAIAH-KEHINDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINGBADE OLAWALE-DELE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINYANDE ERIC-AKINDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ALAJIKI SUNDAY-OLAWALE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ALIU OPEYEMI-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ALONGE PAUL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ASABA OLUWASEUN-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AWOTOLA EZEKIEL-OLAJEDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AYOTUNDE SAMUEL-OLAMIDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ELUFIDIPE DANIEL-ABAYOMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ELUYEFA ISAAC-OLUWATOSHO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
EWAYENIKAN UYI-SEGUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
GANA JETHRO- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
JOHN OLUSEGUN-SUNDAY CERTIFICATE REGULAR
JOSEPH PETER-ADESAYO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
KOLAPO DAVID-OLUWOLE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
KOLAWOLE OLAOLUWA-PAUL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
MESHACH TAIWO-DANIEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
MUSE OLAJUWON-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OBISESAN KEHINDE-JOSEPH CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ODEWALE HEZEKIAH-OLUWAGBEMIGA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ODEWOLE JOHN-OLAYINKA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ODIMAYO TEMIDAYO-EZEKIEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLADAYO JOHNSON-ADEBAYO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAREWAJU MATTHEW- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLATOYE BUKUNMI-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAYINKA OLUWASEGUN- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLOGUN EMMANUEL-OJO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLOWOGBOYEGA TOSIN-ELIJAH CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUSESAN EMMANUEL-OLUWASHINA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OMOTAYO KEHINDE-AKINTUNDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ONISHOLA ADEBAYO-JOHN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OYEBADE MOSES-OLUWAGBENGA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OYELEKE KEHINDE-OLUWAGBEMIGA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OYEWOLE JOSHUA- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
PAUL AYODEJI-IDOGBE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
POOLA OLASUNKANMI-STEPHEN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
POPOOLA TIMOTHY-ISHOLA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
SAMUEL ISRAEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
SAMUEL KAYODE-JOHN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
SUNDAY KAYODE-TOSIN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
-
ADERIBIGBE ADEMOLA-PAUL ADULT
AINA SEGUN-JAMES ADULT
AJAYI TUNDE- ADULT
AKANBI OLUWABUKOLA-GIDEON ADULT
AKINTAYO OLUWAFEMI-SAMSON ADULT
AYILARAN KOREDE-DANIEL ADULT
FABIYI OLAYINKA-JOSHUA ADULT
LAWAL ABIODUN-SAMUEL ADULT
OJO MOSES-ADEYEMI ADULT
OKESOOTO JOHN-IDEKUNLE ADULT
OKORO JOHN-OLOWOLAYEMO ADULT
OLADAYO JOHNSON-ADEBAYO ADULT
OLADOSU ADURAGBEMI-SOLOMON ADULT
OLAOYE ABRAM-LAWRENCE ADULT
OLOWOOKERE MATTHEW-SUNDAY ADULT
OMOTOSO MATTHEW-OLADELE ADULT
ONI EMMANUEL-OJO ADULT
OSHIKOYA JOHN-OLUWASESAN ADULT
OSUNSINA JOSHUA-OLUWASEUN ADULT
-
ABEGUNDE SEUN- DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR 
ADELEKE ADEWUYI-FELIX DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
AKINNADEJU OLUWASANMI-LOVE DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
AMUSAN AYODELE-JOHN DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
EFIJEMUE KOME-CYRIL DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
FASOLA OLAWAFEMI-OLAYINKA DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
JEGEDE OLRUNFEMI-NELSON DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
MOBOLUNAJI OLUWAPELUMI-STEPHEN DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
ODUNNUBI AYODELE-ADEKUNLE DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
ONI OLUWATOSIN-SAMUEL DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
OSADARE TIMILEHIN-MATTHEW DIRECT ENTRY (200L) REGULAR
-
ADEGBOLUGBE AYOMIDE-STARING DEGREE 100L REGULAR 
ADELERE STEPHEN-OLUWAPELUMI DEGREE 100L REGULAR
ADEUYI JOSHUA-IYANU DEGREE 100L REGULAR
AWEDA JACOB- DEGREE 100L REGULAR
AWONIRAN TEMITOPE-ISREAL DEGREE 100L REGULAR
AYENI SAMUEL-PELUMI DEGREE 100L REGULAR
DURODOLA OLABISI-ALADE DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OGUNWOLE ADESHOLA-STEPHEN DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OLUSEGUN DAVID- DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OLUWAKAYODE IFEOLUWA-EMMANUEL DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OWOLABI KOLAWOLE-SAMUEL DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OYEYEMI OLAIDE-AMOS DEGREE 100L REGULAR
SULEIMAN VICTOR-JACOB DEGREE 100L REGULAR
-
ADEBANJI OLALEKE-GIDEON DIPLOMA REGULAR 
ADEBAYO ISAAC-OLAYINKA DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEBAYO JOEL-OLORUNFEMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEBAYO ODUNAYO-JONATHAN DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADENIYI OLAOLUWA- DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEWUNI MOSES-VICTOR DIPLOMA REGULAR
AGBOLA EBENEZER-DAMILOLA DIPLOMA REGULAR
AJADI MOSES-OLUWASEGUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
AKERELE JOSEPH-SEYE DIPLOMA REGULAR
AKERELE MOSES-OLUWASEGUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
AKINDELE AYOMIDE- DIPLOMA REGULAR
ALAO OLUWAFEMI-GBENFA DIPLOMA REGULAR
AYANKUNLE IDOWU-BABATOPE DIPLOMA REGULAR
AYETAN SOLOMON-DAMILARE DIPLOMA REGULAR
BAYODE IDOWU-GABRIEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
DEJI ODUTOLA-AYODEJI DIPLOMA REGULAR
FARINDE SUNDAY-OUWAGBEMIGA DIPLOMA REGULAR
KAYODE EMMANUEL-OMOTUYI DIPLOMA REGULAR
MATTHEW EMMANUEL-ABIODUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
ODERINDE JULIUS-OLUMIDE DIPLOMA REGULAR
ODUOYE MICHEAL-OLUWADAMILARE DIPLOMA REGULAR
OGUNOYE AMOS-SEGUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
OJO OMOTAYO-PETER DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLADEJO AMOS-SUNDAY DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAKUNLE RACHAEL-SAMUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAREWAJU OMOTAYO-OMODOLAPO DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAWALE ADABAYO-OLABODE DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLORUNLAYE JUWON-PAUL DIPLOMA REGULAR
OMOLEHIN JOSEPH-OLUWAJUWON DIPLOMA REGULAR
ONABANJO MATTHEW-OLALEKAN DIPLOMA REGULAR
OYEBIYI MOSES-AKINJIDE DIPLOMA REGULAR
POPOOLA PETER-OLUWASEUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
SANNI AKINTADE-ANTHONY DIPLOMA REGULAR
TAOFIK QUAYM-AKINWUMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
VAUGHAN LAWRENCE-BAMIDELE DIPLOMA REGULAR

ADMITTED STUDENTS 2ND BATCH2022

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
ADABAYO ADEYEMI-ALEX CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
ADATAYO OLAOLUWA-JOHN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEBAYO PETER-FOLORUNSO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEGBOYEGA CALEB-ADEGOKE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEKUNLE FEMI- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEKUNLE GBADE-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADENIYI PETER-MOYINOLUWA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADETUNJI OLUWAGBENGA-ADEKUNLE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADETUTU GABRIEL-OLUWAKAYODE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEYEMI JOSHUA-TOLUWASE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEYEMI KAYODE-SAMSON CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADIGUN OLUWAPELUMI-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADIGUN TAIWO- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AHMODU JOSEPH-ADEBAYO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AJAYI ISREAL-SUNDAY CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKANBI OLATUNDE-MATTHEW CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINNIYI OLUWATOMISIN-JACOB CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINOLA YINKA-ABDULATEEF CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINTOYE AKINOLA-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKINYOOLA ABIDEMI-OLUFUNSO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AMOLE ADEKUNLE-TIMOTHY CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AYANLOLA STEPHEN-BABATUNDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AYENIYI JOSHUA-AYOBAMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AYOADE SAMUEL-ADEPOJU CERTIFICATE REGULAR
BAKARE AYODEJI-ISREAL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
BAKARE OJO-SUNDAY CERTIFICATE REGULAR
DANIEL EZEKIEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
DARE ARIYO-OLANREWAJU CERTIFICATE REGULAR
FADAHUNSI JAMES-OLUWAYOMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
FADIJI SAMUEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
GABRIEL NATHANIEL-AYOOLA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ISRAEL EMMANUEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
JOHN SUNDAY-OLAMIDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
MOSES OLUWASOLA-JOHN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OBANLA OLUWAFEMI-JOSHUA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ODUBANJO TUNDE-ABIODUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OGBOGO SUNDAY-JOSHUA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OGUNMADE DANIEL-SUNDAY CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OJO ABIODUN-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLADELE ELIJAH-OLUWAFEMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAKITAN SUNDAY-ADEYEMI CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLANIPEKUN ISREAL-OLUWADAMILARE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAOSUN PETER-ADEWALE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLATEJU JOHN-OLUWASEGUN CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLORUNETO SHADRACH-DAMILARE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLORUNTOBA OPEYEMI-JOSEPH CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUBIYO GBENGA-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUSANYA DAMILARE- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUWADARE OLUWASEYI-SAMSON CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OMOTAYO OLUFOLAJI-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
PIUS EMMANUEL-OKWO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
SYLVESTER CHIJIOKE-PAULINUS CERTIFICATE REGULAR
-
ADEFUSI SACHUS-ADEYINUOYE ADULT 
JIMOH TOPE- ADULT
OGUNTOYINBO FRIDAY- ADULT
OLARINDE MATTHEW-EYINJUJESU ADULT
OMISAKIN OLATUNJI-TIMOTHY ADULT
OWASAYO ADEBAYO-ELIJAH ADULT
SUNDAY OLABODE-MOSES ADULT
-
AFOLABI GBENGA-AMOS DIRECT ENTRY REGULAR 
IKUYINMINU BABATUNJI-JOSHUA DIRECT ENTRY REGULAR
OLAJIDE JOSEPH-OLADELE DIRECT ENTRY REGULAR
OLUWATOWOJU ENOCH-CHARLES DIRECT ENTRY REGULAR
-
ADEBAYO GBENGA-WASIU DEGREE 100L REGULAR 
ADEBOYO ADEKUNLE-SOLOMON DEGREE 100L REGULAR
AJADI ABIODUN-ELIJAH DEGREE 100L REGULAR
AWOPETU MICHAEL-AKINTUNDE DEGREE 100L REGULAR
DARE BABATUDE-REUBEN DEGREE 100L REGULAR
KOLAWOLE JEREMIAH-OLUWAPELUMI DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OLATUNDE GIDEON-AKINKUNMI DEGREE 100L REGULAR
ONIGBINDE EMMANUEL-AYOOLA DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OYEDEJI SAMUEL-ANUOLUWAPO DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OYINLOYE ADEDOYIN-OLAYINKA DEGREE 100L REGULAR
-
ABORISADE VICTOR-MOLOLUWA DIPLOMA REGULAR 
ADELEKE MICHEAL-ABIODUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADESEKO EZEKIEL-OLUWASEYI DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADESULU TAIWO-EMMANUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADEWUMI ABRAHAM-KEHINDE DIPLOMA REGULAR
ADU ADENIYI-EMMANUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
APONJOLOSUN JOSHUA-AYODEJI DIPLOMA REGULAR
BAMIDELE SAMUEL-ADEBAYO DIPLOMA REGULAR
EKUDEHINWA FESOJAYE-ABIODUN DIPLOMA REGULAR
EMMANUEL OLALEKAN-SAMUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
IKPOKO DAVID-LICHE DIPLOMA REGULAR
JOSIAH MICHEAL-OLUGBENGA DIPLOMA REGULAR
KAYODE AKINKUNMI-JOSHUA DIPLOMA REGULAR
MICHEAL ABRAHAM-OWEIZA DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLADIMEJI ADEYEMI-MICHEAL DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLADIPUPO ELIJAH-OLUWASEYI DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAIYA OLADITI-ALBERT DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLANIPEKUN GBEJESUGA-SAMUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAROTIMI BRIGHT-OLAMIPOSI DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAWALE JOSHUA-OJO DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAYEMI SUNDAY-PETER DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLORUNETO OLANIYI-ABRAHAM DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLUFISAYO JAMES-IYANUOLUWA DIPLOMA REGULAR
OWOLABI ELIJAH-OLUWASEYI DIPLOMA REGULAR
OYELEYE ISRAEL-OLUWAJUWONLO DIPLOMA REGULAR
YINUSA MOSES-AANU DIPLOMA REGULAR

ADMITTED STUDENTS 3RD BATCH 2022

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
ADEBISI SUNDAY-ADEWALE CERTIFICATE REGULAR 
ADEDOTUN MOSES-OLUWAMAYOWA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
ADEYEMI OLUWATOBI-LOBA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AKANNI SAMSON-ADEBAYO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AMOS JESSE-SABA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
AROGUNDADE ELIJAH- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
BAMIGBOYE NOAH-OLAMIJIDE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
BAMIGBOYE SAMUEL-ADEJARE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
IBIDAPO HEZEKIAH-OLADEPO CERTIFICATE REGULAR
JOHN EMMANUEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
JOHN JOSEPH-NDE-ISSA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
KOLEDAFE OLUWAFEMI- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OJEDIRAN NIYI-YINKA CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OJO OLATUBOSUN- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAWUYI OLA- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLAWUYI OLAMILEKAN-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OLUNIYI ELISHA- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
OSUOLALE EMMANUEL- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
PETER ABIONA-TOLULOPE CERTIFICATE REGULAR
SALAMI OLAWALE-OLUWAJUWON CERTIFICATE REGULAR
TUNMISE BAMIDELE- CERTIFICATE REGULAR
-
ADEWUSI ADEWALE-DAMILOLA ADULT 
AFOLAYAN ABDULAZEEZ-OLUWASHINA ADULT
AKINYEBI TIMOTHY-TUNDE ADULT
ALABI SUNDAY-CLEMENT ADULT
ALABI TIMOTHY-AYENI ADULT
AYENI SEGUN-OBALOLUWA ADULT
JOSEPH PETER-ADEYEMI ADULT
OBIREMI IYANU-OLUWA ADULT
OLADELE JOSEPH-OLUMIDE ADULT
OLADIPUPO ABRAHAM-DAMILARE ADULT
OLATUNJI BABATUNDE-SAMUEL ADULT
OYEBAMIJI GOKE-EZEKIEL ADULT
-
ADELEKE ADEKUNLE-EMMANUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR 
ADENIYI FREDRICK-OLAMIDE DIPLOMA REGULAR
AIYENIGBA KAYODE-SIMON DIPLOMA REGULAR
AJAGUN AYOBAMI-SAMUEL DIPLOMA REGULAR
FAJUYAGBE EZEKIEL-OLATUNDE DIPLOMA REGULAR
FANIYI OLAOLUWA-JOSEPH DIPLOMA REGULAR
IBRAHIM OLAJIDE-ABIOLA DIPLOMA REGULAR
JOSEPH EDWARD-OKAREGBEYA DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLAJIDE OLUDOLAPO-SUNDAY DIPLOMA REGULAR
OLUYORI ADEOLUWATOMI-ISAAC DIPLOMA REGULAR
OMONIYI MICHAEL-ADEYEMI DIPLOMA REGULAR
OPATOLA SAMUEL-TEMITOPE DIPLOMA REGULAR
-
AJALA AKINKUNMI-JOEL DEGREE 100L REGULAR
ALAGA IMOLE-OLANREWAJU DEGREE 100L REGULAR
ARISOYIN DAMILOLA-EBENEZER DEGREE 100L REGULAR
ODERINDE JULIUS-OLUMIDE DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OGUNTUNMIBI DAVID-OLUWATMILEHIN DEGREE 100L REGULAR
OYEDOTUN JOHN-AKINOLA DEGREE 100L REGULAR
-
DUROSHOLA OLUROTIMI-ADETOKUNBO DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR
OLUWAKALU SOLA-DAVID DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR
SUARA OLARENWAJU-IDRIS DIRECT ENTRY 200L REGULAR

ADMITTED STUDENTS 4TH BATCH 2022

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
ADENIYI JEREMIAH-OYEYINKA CERTIFICATE
AJAYI TOPE-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE
ARO ELIJAH-GBENGA CERTIFICATE
ASAJU TAIYE- CERTIFICATE
BELLO TUNDE-JOHN CERTIFICATE
IBIDUN OLUSEGUN-SURAJ CERTIFICATE
ILEYEMI OLORUNWA-JOHNSON CERTIFICATE
LAWAL MORUFU-TUNDE CERTIFICATE
ODEDOYIN HEZEKIAH-TEMITOPE CERTIFICATE
OGUNLADE ADEGBOYEGA-REUBEN CERTIFICATE
OGUNLEYE OLUWASEUN-MATTHEW CERTIFICATE
OLOIDI MOSES-OLUWATOSIN CERTIFICATE
OLUGBODE KEHINDE- CERTIFICATE
OLUWAFEMI MATHEW-OPEYEMI CERTIFICATE
ORIOYE ISAAC-BANJO CERTIFICATE
PHILIP SAMUEL-ADEKUNLE CERTIFICATE
SALIU ODUNAYO- CERTIFICATE
SIMON PAUL-ABOLARIN CERTIFICATE
WAHAB LATEEF-OJO CERTIFICATE
-
ADEGOKE ADEOYE-JOSEPH ADULT
AIYEKUSIBE AYORINDE-ABIOLA ADULT
AJEWOLE SUNDAY-DAVID ADULT
AKOMOLAFE PAUL-OLUWAGBENGA ADULT
OTIKO CLEMENT-ODEY ADULT
-
ALAMI SIKIRU-KOLA DE 200
-
ANIMASAHUN AKINTUNDE-ADEYINKA DEGREE100
BALOGUN SAMUEL-ADEGOKE DEGREE100
OLUMOYE AYOBAMI-EMMANUEL DEGREE100
-
ADEBANJI ELIJAH-BABATUNDE DIPLOMA
ADEWUNMI ADURAGBEMI- DIPLOMA
AJISHEBIOLOWO SAMUEL-CHUKIOUKA DIPLOMA
BADA ELIJAH-IBUKUNOLUWA DIPLOMA
FASEYI OYEWOLE- DIPLOMA
JACOB SYLVESTER-JAMES DIPLOMA
OJENIYI EMMANUEL-OJO DIPLOMA

ADMITTED STUDENTS 1ST BATCH 2022 (SANDWICH)

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
ADEBAYO MICHEAL-KAYODE CERTIFICATE SANDWICH 
AJEPE IDOWU-SAMUEL CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
ALABI TIMOTHY-OLADIPUPO CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
AYOOLA OLATUNDE-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
BABALOLA ABIOLA-MOSES CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
LASISI JOHN-OLADAYO CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
MOSES OLATUNDE- CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
ODERINDE JOB-ADEBAYO CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OGUNDARE ABANISE-ADEBUSUYI CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OJEWUYI KEHINDE- CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OLANIYI KOLAPO-OLUWASEUN CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OLOGUN OLUWASEUN-FESTUS CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
-
JOSPEH OMODELE-OLUWAROTIMI DIRECT ENTRY (200L) SANDWICH
OYENIRAN PAUL-ADEKUNLE DIRECT ENTRY (200L) SANDWICH
USMAN AWONA-DANJUMA DIRECT ENTRY (200L) SANDWICH
-
AFOLAYAN AYODEJI-KAYODE 100L SANDWICH 
OLOYEDE MATTHEW-TAIWO 100L SANDWICH
-
ALABI OLUWAFEMI-SUNDAY DIPLOMA SANDWICH 
GUDUGBA OJO-DAVID DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OGUNMORIYELE ADEKUNLE-JOHNSON DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OJO OPEYEMI-EBENEZER DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OLAYIWOLA OLALEKAN-JOSHUA DIPLOMA SANDWICH

ADMITTED STUDENTS 2ND BATCH 2022 (SANDWICH)

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
IGE IDOWU-OLANIYI CERTIFICATE SANDWICH 
OKE SAMUEL-OLUWASEUN CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OLAKITAN SEGUN-OWOLABI CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
OWOLABI AYODELE-EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE SANDWICH
-
ADEGBOYEGA TOLUWASE-EBENEZER DIRECT ENTRY SANDWICH 
AYODELE TAIWO-JOSHUA DIRECT ENTRY SANDWICH
OLAJIDE JOSEPH-OLADELE DIRECT ENTRY SANDWICH
OLATUNJI TAIWO-JOHN DIRECT ENTRY SANDWICH
SAMUEL ADEBAYO- DIRECT ENTRY SANDWICH
-
OBANORI DANIEL-OLUDARE DEGREE 100L SANDWICH 
OKE OLUWATOBI-EMMANUEL DEGREE 100L SANDWICH
OLUWABAMIGBE JERRY-OLUWABUSUYI DEGREE 100L SANDWICH
-
AKANDE OLAOLUWA-CLEMENT DIPLOMA SANDWICH 
BAMIDELE OJO-EZEKIEL DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OGUNGBEMI AMOS- DIPLOMA SANDWICH

ADMITTED STUDENTS 3RD BATCH 2022 (SANDWICH)

SURNAME OTHER NAMES CLASS
OGUNDEJI JOEL-AJIBADE CERTIFICATE SANDWICH 
-
AYODELE AYODEJI-MAYOWA DIPLOMA SANDWICH 
OJO RUFUS-PETER DIPLOMA SANDWICH
OMOLASE RUFUS-OLUFEMI DIPLOMA SANDWICH
-
ADESINA JACOB-ADEKOJO DEGREE 100L SANDWICH 
FOLORUNSO TAIWO- DEGREE 100L SANDWICH
OLATUBI EMMANUEL-GBOLAGUN DEGREE 100L SANDWICH
-
ALADE ABRAHAM-OLUWASEGUN DIRECT ENTRY 200L SANDWICH 
-
ADEYEMI ZACHAEUS-OLUWATOYIN DIRECT ENTRY 300L SANDWICH 
OLAYIWOLA ANUOLUWAPO-JOSEPH DIRECT ENTRY 300L SANDWICH

If you Have Any Questions Call Us On 0803 806 3729